GPON

Refine Search

Huawei HG8247H GPON ONT Gigabit Ethernet VOIP CATV...

Huawei HG8247H GPON ONT Gigabit Ethernet VOIP CATV...

The Huawei EchoLife HG8247H is an routing-type ONT used in the Huawei all-optical access solution.It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access for users.EchoLife HG8247H, GPON Terminal, SC/APC, CATV, European Plug AdapterHuawei HG8247H..

$58.00 Ex Tax: $58.00

Teleste AC1000 Amplifier Optical Node Refurbished

Teleste AC1000 Amplifier Optical Node Refurbished

The AC1000 is a single active output amplifier with 29 dB or 39 dB of platforms. Both platforms can be used normally as an amplifier , but also as an optical node. The input and output amplifier stages are both based on high performance solutions,..

$115.00 Ex Tax: $115.00

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)