Sfp+

SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiv...

SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiv...

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver from Solid-Optics..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiv...

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiv...

 The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length. Cisco SFP+ Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (Microns) Modal Bandwidth..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)