Sfp

GLC-LH-SM Cisco Transceiver LC Connector Refurbish...

GLC-LH-SM Cisco Transceiver LC Connector Refurbish...

GLC-LH-SM is the 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP Module Transceiver Multimode M...

GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP Module Transceiver Multimode M...

The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

GLC-T Cisco Transceiver RJ45 Connector Refurbished

GLC-T Cisco Transceiver RJ45 Connector Refurbished

Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 autonegotiation an..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Transceiver Module Singlemode Refu...

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Transceiver Module Singlemode Refu...

The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length depends on multiple factors such as fiber quali..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)