Modules

Refine Search


GLC-LH-SM Cisco Transceiver LC Connector Refurbish...

GLC-LH-SM Cisco Transceiver LC Connector Refurbish...

GLC-LH-SM is the 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP Module Transceiver Multimode M...

GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP Module Transceiver Multimode M...

The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

GLC-T Cisco Transceiver RJ45 Connector Refurbished

GLC-T Cisco Transceiver RJ45 Connector Refurbished

Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 autonegotiation an..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Transceiver Module Singlemode Refu...

GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Transceiver Module Singlemode Refu...

The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length depends on multiple factors such as fiber quali..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco QSFP 40G Bidirectional Optica...

QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco QSFP 40G Bidirectional Optica...

The Cisco quad small form-factor (QSFP) 40-Gbps bidirectional (BiDi) transceiver is a short-reach pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector for 40 Gigabit Ethernet short-reach data communications and interconnect applications using ..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiv...

SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiv...

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver from Solid-Optics..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiv...

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiv...

 The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length. Cisco SFP+ Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (Microns) Modal Bandwidth..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Transceiver Module DOM Refur...

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Transceiver Module DOM Refur...

10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Main features of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules include: ● Supports 1..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Transceiver Gigabit Module Re...

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Transceiver Gigabit Module Re...

The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.   Product Code ..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco XFP Transceiver Multimode Modu...

XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco XFP Transceiver Multimode Modu...

XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL   General Device Type: XFP transceiver module ..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco XFP Transceiver Gigabit Mo...

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco XFP Transceiver Gigabit Mo...

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power(1.5W). The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for dat..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)